トレーニングマッチ

日時対戦チーム 会場本数備考
12/9FC岡山HOME30分x6本
12/3勝賀中学校HOME30分x7本U14・13
11/19三観エストレラHOMEU14・13
11/12アルコバレーノ・尾道東笠岡25分x9本U13
11/5MOMOKO生島サブU14・U-13
10/22徳島市立高校徳島市立高校40分x3本+30分x1本TOPチーム
10/21高松北高校高松北高校40分x2本+30分x1本U-15
10/15SFC坂出・シーガルU-12HOMEU-13
10/14香川西高校HOME40分x3本+30分x1TOPチーム
10/9英明高校HOME40分x3本+30分x1本
10/7フォルトゥナ延岡HOMEU15・14
10/1高松中央高校HOME40分x4+30分x1~2U-15
10/1岡山遠征岡山県25分x6+20分x4U13・14
9/23カマタマーレHOME30分x5本U-13
9/9MOMOKOHOME30分x4本
9/3寒川学園藤井高校寒川学園藤井高校G30分x5本U-15
8/19奈良FC.Anillo U‐14HOME30分x6本U-14・13
8/19高松南高校西部運動公園35分x4本U15
8/8高松商業高校HOME35分x4本U15
8/5土佐中学校HOME30分x4本U15
7/29アランチャ・アスルクラロ高知野市G30分x6本U-13のみ
7/23高松西高校成合C35分x3本U15
7/23フォルテ新宮HOME30分x10本U14・13
7/16香川中央高校香川中央高校35分x4本A・B
7/15国分寺中学校国分寺中学校25分x5本U14・13
7/10高松南高校HOME30分x4本A・B
6/10高松商業高校HOME30分x3本
6/3FC岡山HOME30分x4本
5/28高知中学校HOME30分x5本
5/20広島皆実高校広島皆実高校30分x3本TOPのみ
5/5紫雲中学校HOME30分5本U13・14
4/23高知中学校瀬戸大橋グランド30分x4本
4/2ひうちユナイテッドHOME30分x5本
3/17大手前高松高校大手前高松高校20分x3本TOPのみ
3/11国分寺中学校HOME30分x5本
3/5高松南高校HOME30分x4本
2/26カマタマーレ讃岐西部運動公園40分x2本+30分x1本
2/4英明高校HOME
1/29こやまFCこやまグランド
12/25善通寺東中学校東部運動公園25分x4本
12/25高松北高校東部運動公園25分x4本
12/23~24関西遠征
12/17~18広島遠征ツネイシフィールド全員
12/4FC岡山AWAY
12/3ひうちユナイテッドHOME
11/27高松工芸高校HOME天候の為、中止
11/23高松商業高校HOME30分x3本
11/20高松中央高校HOME30分x4本
11/13
玉藻中学校成合30分x4本A:2/B:2
11/13坂出中学校成合30分x1本
11/13龍雲中学校成合30分x2本
11/6英明高校HOME
11/5アクート岡山岡山県終日全カテゴリー
10/23丸亀東中学校HOME30分x5本
9/24香西SSSHOMEU13
9/19坂出Jr坂出グランドU13
9/10志度高校大串グランドAチームのみ
9/3綾南中学校HOME20分x5本
8/28高松工芸高校HOME30分x3本
8/18静岡県 クラブHOME30分x8本
2016 夏沢山のTMフェスティバル参加
7/23高松北高校高松北高校G
7/8勝賀中学校HOME30分x3本
7/16香川中央高校香川中央高校G30分x4本
7/3ディアモHOME30分x4本
6/6英明高校HOME30分x4本
5/14リベリモ徳島県30分x8本
5/3今治FC愛媛県30分x4本U14・15
5/1FC岡山HOME25分x4本U13・B
4/29綾南中学校HOME30分x4本
4/24チェントラーレHOME30分x10本 20分x2本U13~15
4/1~3兵庫遠征U14・15
3/28愛媛FC 新居浜愛媛県U14・15
3/27英明高校HOME30分x5本
3/26高松西高校成合C
2/20カマタマーレ讃岐西部運動公園30分x4本
2/7国分寺中学校国分寺中学校30分x4本+紅白戦1本
1/31チェントラーレHOME
1/30英明高校HOME30分x4本
1/23附属高松中学校HOME30分x4本・20分x3本
1/5~6フェスティバル参加丸亀競技場 他
12/26西宮FCHOME
12/23神戸FC神戸市内40分x2本
12/23ヴィッセル神戸神戸市内30分x2本
12/19~20福山遠征バイエルン常石G
12/6多度津中学校HOME30分x5本
12/5勝賀中学校HOME30分x4本
11/28飯山中学校ツインパル長尾30分x1本
11/1飯山中学校HOME30分x2本
10/12高松商業高校HOME30分x3本
10/10丸亀東中学校HOME
9/21尼崎FCHOME35分x4本
9/16大手前高松高校大手前高松高校Aチーム 雨天中止
9/9大手前高松高校大手前高松高校Aチーム 雨天中止
9/6高松商業高校HOME30分x4本
8/9英明高校HOME35分x4本
8/8高松北高校東部運動公園
8/2髙松工芸高校HOME30分x4本
7/25大手前高松高校新田グランド30分x4本
7/24YF NARASORTE美作グランドU-13・15
7/24岡山学芸館高校岡山学芸館高校
7/21DESAFIOHOME20分x6本
7/19カマタマーレU13HOME30分x6本
7/19英明高校青木グランド30分x4本
7/18木太中学校木太中学校30分8本
7/17髙松南高校成合グランド30分x4本雨中止
[ + ]